18350 Hatteras Street #152
Tarzana, CA 91356
$ 339,000
Price
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,050 Sq. Ft.
$323 / Sq. Ft.
1 Days On Market
Listed By Shelhee Gal-Kossover (DRE# 01721758) at Uniquely Real Estate and David Elan (DRE# 01000321) at Uniquely Real Estate.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
!!! Fixer! Investor special or first-time buyer opportunity! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ground-floor condo offers 1,050 sq ft of single-level living with great bones and plenty of upside for the right buyer willing to put in some work. The unit features an open living and dining area, and a covered private patio. The space is dated and ready for a refresh. Priced accordingly for its condition. Ground-floor unit with no stairs. Sold as-is bring your contractor and your vision!
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now